Conferees/Country


AUSTRALIA

Fiona G Gardner

CROATIA

Lucija Serbedzija-
 
Adrijana Barbaric -Pevek 
 
Katarina Durdevic 
 
Petra Valentic 
 
 

FRANCE

 

Dr Constantin Kontogiannis -       Vice- President, Paris Section CID

Sémaïe Boston

 


ITALY

Maya Devi 


INDIA

 Mr Abhishek Rathod

Ms Aashna Sethi

Ms Asha Sunil Kumar

Disciples of Asha Sunilkumar

 Juhi Chandan

Kanthi Shyam 

Priyanka Murali

Sruthi Panikar

Radha Chandar

Aishwarya Iyer

Khushi Kulkarni

Ananya Nair

Shweta Sriram

Vaishnavi Vinod Krishnan

Ms. Rithika G. Iyer

 Ms.Ananya Shanbhag

 Ms. Joann Anto,

 Ms. Nidhi Bhat,

Ms. Sumita Menon,

Ms. S.Shruthi

 Ms. Netra Narayan

Ms. Aarini Karthik

Ms. Diya Suresh

Ms. Vaishnavi Shriram

Ms. Maitreyee Mandar Shete

 Ms. Ananya Hegde

Ms Prachi Raghavendra Kolhatkar

Ms. Revati Kailas Vispute

 Ms. Nidhi Sudhir Gaonkar

 

Ms. Saumya Parameshwaran

Mr Anurag Chauhan

Ms Charushila Golam 

Ms Charanya Gurusthaya 

 

Ms Deepa Annadate iyer

Ms Geetha Vijayshankar

Disciples of Ms Geetha Vijayshanker

Aswathi Nair

Indu Nair

Kriti Khanduri

Harsha Menon

Rishika Pillai

Roma Motwani

Ms Sangeetha Rajeev 

Ms Sailakshmi Ravikumar

Ms Sneha Radhakrishnan

Padmashri Ms Ileana Citaristi

Ms Indu Raman 

Ms Jayeeta Dutta

MS Jayaprabha Menon

Ms Jalpa Vithalani

Ms Jenita Pillai

Shri Kalishwaran Pillai

Padmashri  Darshana Jhaveri

Padmabhushan Dr Kanak Rele - Founder-director of the Nalanda Dance Research Centre and the founder-principal of the Nalanda Nritya Kala Mahavidyalaya 

Ms Komal Mehta

Ms Lakshmi Karthik 

Ms Lata Surendra- Section President- Dadar-Mumbai Section of CID

Disciples of Lata Surendra

underprivileged sectors of kaman 

ROSHANI   ARUN   LAKHAT                                                                                                      

SUMITRA    VIJAY   BUNDHE                                                                                                     

NILAM    DILEAP   PUSEKAR                                                                                                        

BHUMIKA    RAGHUNATH      GOLIAM                                                                                        

KIRAN  PAPU   DHODADE                                                                                                       

PAYAL   SUNIL   TOPALE                                                                                                            

VAISHALI  BABALY   DHODADE                                                                                                

RASIKA    LAKHAMA   VALVI                                                                                                       

JAGRUTI  JAYNATH   LAHANGE                                                                                                 

MAYA    SURESH   TOPALE                                                                                                         

VARUSHA   VASANT   TOPALE                                                                                                    

PRAMILA   GANESH   VARKHANDE                                                                                            

ESHA   LAHANYA   KARBAT                                                                                                   

ARCHANA   SUNIL   NAGDE                                                                                                     

SNEHA   LAXMAN   KOTI                                                                                                          

PRATIMA   LAXMAN   VANGAD                                                                                               

NIKITA   SANDEEP   BHAVAR                                                                                                                

RADHIKA   SHANTARAM   URADE                                                                                                    

NIMISHA   NARESH   MANDAL                                                                                                   

ARCHANA   JALDEEP    HINGA                                                                                                       

SHARATI   CHANDU   BHUYAL                                                                                                        

SWETA    RAJESH    BHOYE                                                                                                             

V .  JAMUNA  PAPU   DHODADE                                                                                                    

NAMITA  RAMCHANDRA  KACHARE                                                                                          

ARCHANA  RAVI  BHUYAL         

Ms Ananya Mohan

Ms Gita Dhuri 

Ms Lavanyakshi Ucchil

Ms Megha M Pillai

Ms Rohini R .V

Ms Manisha jeet

Mr Mukesh Darbar

Mr Menon Madhusudan Surendra

Ms Moli Siddharth 

Disciples of Moli Siddharth 

Miss Oindrila Das

Ms. Trina Cheemalapati

Mr Nandlal Rele

Ms Paullomi Mukherjee

Dr Raghunath Manet  - Pondicherry, (dancer-choreographer, musician-composer, writer, actor and filmmaker)

Ms Remya Jegadish Nambiar

Ms Renu Sharma

MS Rashmi Mishra

Ms  Dr. Sailaja Desai

Mr Sanjay Bangera 

Mr Sanjeev Jimmy  Wadhwa     

Ms Shamal Pawar

Mr Shiva Prasad

Ms Sheetal kamble 

Ms Simran Godhwani

Disciples of Simran Godhwani 

Mokshaa Narayan 

Yutha Pawar 

Shreya Mittal 

Sana Chippalkatti 
 
Anvi Ravi 
Ms Smita Gik Parikh 
 
Mr Jigar Thaleshwar Soni
 
Mr Suhrad Soni 
 
Mr Sreejith T.R
 
Mr  Sunil Sunkara

Ms  Dr.  Suman Badami

Menon Surendra Shanker - Vice President – Dadar-Mumbai Section of CID 

Ms Sushma Gopinath

Rohit   Gopinath

Dipti Tendulkar Mali

Aparna Mohite

Shweta Jamsandekar

Nikita Sawant

Shreya Ghuliani

Anagha Upparna

Hiral Bulsara

Shraddha Sonawane

Jayshnu Pillai

Dharshini Seenivasan

Shreedevi Manivannan

Asha Bhaskar

Aathira Dhananjayan

 

Ms Sushma Benegal Bane 

Disciple of Sushma Bane

Neera Deepak Bane

Rucha Divekar

Shloka Tibrewala

Shaijal  Gaonkar

Anoushka Pradeepan 

Mansi Nishar

Khushali Dadhich

Niska Tibrewala

Tejas Merh

Ms  Vyjayanthi Kashi - ChairpersonKarnataka Sangeet Nritya Academy

Mr Yogesh Kotian

INDONESIA

Adhisty kampono

Kazakhstan

Alia Bahitjanovna

Sangul Karzhaubayeva  

MEXICO

Diego Antonio Marín Bucio,

MUSCAT

Ms Jhumpa Chakraborty

Disciples of Jhumpa Chakraborty

Aditi Bahuguna

Aditi Guru

Manvi Shanker 

Rutuja Sacheen Kulkarni

Shaivi Kumar

Shrabosti Chowdhury

Maheeka Mahanta

Sehar Randhawa 

Zanam Nazer 

Hrishita Chakrabarti

NEPAL

Mr Ramchandra koirala

NETHERLAND

Mr Sean Gavan

 

POLAND 

Rafal Matysiak

Dr Adrianna Banio   

 

 

 

 

 


SWITZERLAND

Caroline Liechti

Mawa Velo

Albena Horozova

 

 

USA

 

Mr Peter de Grasse 

Mr. J.J. Gregg

Ms Monique Meunier  ( absentia) 

Ms Yael Schweitzer

Sriram Emani